Bestiary
Every creature the game's areas put on the field, in the order of the in-game bestiary. Click a creature to see its attacks, resistances, traits and where to find it.
82 of 82
| Creature | Level | Life | XP | Damage | Where |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2-35 | 646 | 12 | Physical | Willow Road, Riftfrost Woods, Blackpine Forest | |
| 2-35 | 162 | 12 | Physical | Willow Road, Riftfrost Woods, Blackpine Forest | |
| 2 | 162 | 12 | Physical | Willow Road | |
| 2-35 | 2,961 | 192 | Physical | Willow Road, Blackpine Forest | |
| 2-35 | 229 | 12 | Physical | Willow Road, Blackpine Forest | |
| 5 | 325 | 29 | Fire | Northern Ruins | |
| 5 | 928 | 29 | Physical | Northern Ruins | |
| 5 | 6,124 | 459 | Physical | Northern Ruins | |
| 5 | 418 | 29 | Physical | Northern Ruins | |
| 5 | 302 | 29 | Physical | Northern Ruins | |
| 5 | 302 | 29 | Physical | Northern Ruins | |
| 8 | 1,032 | 51 | Physical 50%Shadow 50% | Whispering Caves | |
| 8 | 437 | 51 | Physical 60%Shadow 40% | Whispering Caves | |
| 8 | 11,356 | 814 | Physical 50%Cold 50% | Whispering Caves | |
| 8 | 357 | 51 | Physical 70%Shadow 30% | Whispering Caves | |
| 8 | 2,065 | 51 | Physical | Whispering Caves | |
| 8 | 556 | 51 | Cold 60%Shadow 40% | Whispering Caves | |
| 11-33 | 1,402 | 77 | Shadow | Ashlight Cemetery, Frostgrave | |
| 11 | 1,084 | 77 | Physical 70%Shadow 30% | Ashlight Cemetery | |
| 11-33 | 3,569 | 77 | Physical 70%Shadow 30% | Ashlight Cemetery, Frostgrave | |
| 11 | 18,230 | 1,235 | Physical 60%Shadow 40% | Ashlight Cemetery | |
| 11-33 | 1,275 | 77 | Physical | Ashlight Cemetery, Temple of Seven Bells, Endless Dungeon, Frostgrave | |
| 11-33 | 892 | 77 | Cold 50%Shadow 50% | Ashlight Cemetery, Frostgrave | |
| 14 | 1,115 | 107 | Physical 70%Shadow 30% | Drowned Marsh | |
| 14 | 4,142 | 107 | Physical | Drowned Marsh | |
| 14 | 1,593 | 107 | Physical 60%Cold 40% | Drowned Marsh | |
| 14 | 21,029 | 1,712 | Cold 30%Shadow 70% | Drowned Marsh | |
| 14 | 956 | 107 | Shadow | Drowned Marsh | |
| 14 | 1,195 | 107 | Shadow | Drowned Marsh | |
| 17 | 1,702 | 140 | Physical | Kharesh Desert | |
| 17-80 | 1,434 | 140 | Fire | Kharesh Desert, Pyrax Caldera, Xinoqs' Lair | |
| 17 | 1,254 | 140 | Physical 70%Fire 30% | Kharesh Desert | |
| 17 | 4,659 | 140 | Physical 60%Shadow 40% | Kharesh Desert | |
| 17 | 1,254 | 140 | Physical 60%Shadow 40% | Kharesh Desert | |
| 17 | 25,627 | 2,237 | Physical 50%Shadow 50% | Kharesh Desert | |
| 20 | 1,613 | 175 | Lightning | Rust Fortress | |
| 20 | 1,512 | 175 | Physical 70%Lightning 30% | Rust Fortress | |
| 20 | 1,613 | 175 | Physical | Rust Fortress | |
| 20 | 29,935 | 2,806 | Physical | Rust Fortress | |
| 20 | 2,217 | 175 | Physical | Rust Fortress | |
| 20 | 6,047 | 175 | Physical 80%Fire 20% | Rust Fortress | |
| 23 | 1,814 | 213 | Lightning 50%Shadow 50% | Temple of Seven Bells | |
| 23 | 1,701 | 213 | Physical 70%Lightning 30% | Temple of Seven Bells | |
| 23 | 29,932 | 3,415 | Fire 20%Lightning 80% | Temple of Seven Bells | |
| 23 | 6,349 | 213 | Physical | Temple of Seven Bells | |
| 23 | 2,268 | 213 | Physical 60%Lightning 40% | Temple of Seven Bells | |
| 23-31 | 1,814 | 213 | Shadow | Temple of Seven Bells, Corrupted Heart | |
| 24-36 | 2,476 | 227 | Physical 50%Cold 50% | Hibernal Peaks, Riftfrost Woods, Frostgrave, Void Clearing | |
| 24-32 | 36,317 | 3,627 | Physical 40%Cold 60% | Hibernal Peaks, Riftfrost Woods | |
| 24-36 | 1,887 | 227 | Cold | Hibernal Peaks, Blackpine Forest, Void Clearing | |
| 24-33 | 1,651 | 227 | Physical 60%Cold 40% | Hibernal Peaks, Riftfrost Woods, Frostgrave | |
| 24-35 | 1,533 | 227 | Cold | Hibernal Peaks, Riftfrost Woods, Blackpine Forest | |
| 24-35 | 6,603 | 227 | Physical 70%Cold 30% | Hibernal Peaks, Blackpine Forest | |
| 25-55 | 1,962 | 240 | Shadow | Trial of Ascension, Trial of the Echo | |
| 25-55 | 4,905 | 240 | Physical | Trial of Ascension, Trial of the Echo | |
| 25 | 1,839 | 240 | Lightning | Trial of Ascension | |
| 27-80 | 1,459 | 268 | Fire | Pyrax Caldera, Xinoqs' Lair | |
| 27 | 2,122 | 268 | Fire | Pyrax Caldera | |
| 27 | 39,393 | 4,284 | Physical 40%Fire 60% | Pyrax Caldera | |
| 27-80 | 1,990 | 268 | Physical 40%Fire 60% | Pyrax Caldera, Xinoqs' Lair | |
| 27-80 | 2,255 | 268 | Physical 40%Fire 60% | Pyrax Caldera, Xinoqs' Lair | |
| 27-80 | 7,958 | 268 | Physical 50%Fire 50% | Pyrax Caldera, Xinoqs' Lair | |
| 29 | 2,582 | 296 | Physical 80%Shadow 20% | Endless Dungeon | |
| 29 | 2,582 | 296 | Shadow | Endless Dungeon | |
| 29-33 | 44,185 | 4,741 | Physical | Endless Dungeon, Frostgrave | |
| 29 | 3,156 | 296 | Physical | Endless Dungeon | |
| 29 | 1,291 | 296 | Physical 60%Shadow 40% | Endless Dungeon | |
| 29 | 8,034 | 296 | Physical | Endless Dungeon | |
| 31-36 | 49,497 | 5,213 | Physical 50%Shadow 50% | Corrupted Heart, Void Clearing | |
| 31 | 3,569 | 326 | Physical 50%Shadow 50% | Corrupted Heart | |
| 31-36 | 1,707 | 326 | Shadow | Corrupted Heart, Riftfrost Woods, Void Clearing | |
| 31-36 | 1,862 | 326 | Shadow | Corrupted Heart, Void Clearing | |
| 31-36 | 9,931 | 326 | Physical 40%Shadow 60% | Corrupted Heart, Void Clearing | |
| 31-36 | 2,638 | 326 | Shadow | Corrupted Heart, Void Clearing | |
| 40 | 3,092 | 469 | Physical 50%Shadow 50% | Abyssal Depths | |
| 40 | 3,534 | 469 | Fire 30%Shadow 70% | Abyssal Depths | |
| 40 | 3,754 | 469 | Physical 40%Shadow 60% | Abyssal Depths | |
| 40 | 3,313 | 469 | Cold | Trial of Will | |
| 40 | 12,367 | 469 | Physical 40%Fire 60% | Trial of Will | |
| 40 | 3,092 | 469 | Shadow | Trial of Will | |
| 55 | 20,682 | 740 | Physical 40%Cold 60% | Trial of the Echo | |
| 55 | 3,977 | 740 | Fire | Trial of the Echo |
Life and experience at the lowest level where the creature appears (normal rarity; mini-bosses and bosses at their own rarity).
